Registered State Employees

State Employees Registered As Of: 12/9/2021

Agent Last Name Agent First Name Employer Name
Abbott Catharine Ohio Casino Control Commission
Ahmed Ferzan Ohio Turnpike and Infrastructure Commission
Alexander Steven Ohio Department of Medicaid
Allen Giles Governor's Office
Anderson Kimberly State Medical Board of Ohio
Andrews Sara Ohio Criminal Sentencing Commission
Anielski Marlene Vision Professionals Board
Anthony Melissa Craddock Ohio Occupational Therapy, Physical Therapy & Athletic Trainers Board
Anthony Rick Ohio Casino Control Commission
Ashenhurst Deborah Ohio Department of Veterans Services
Austen Laura Ohio Public Defender Commission
Babcock Devin Governor's Office
Baker Daniel Office of Budget and Management
Bales Bradley Governor's Office
Beagle Bill Treasurer of State
Behrendt William Columbus College of Art & Design
Bell Mark Adjutant General
Bilchak Alex Auditor of State
Blackford Amanda Ohio Casino Control Commission
Bloom Katherine Attorney General's Office
Brigano Lindsey Ohio Department of Medicaid
Brock Christopher Department of Insurance
Brown McKinley E. Ohio Casino Control Commission
Brown Tyler Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Bruns Ben Office of Budget and Management
Burns Kimberly Secretary of State
Camp James Adjutant General
Carlson Alan Ohio Ethics Commission
Carlson Jennifer K. Department of Aging
Carnahan Brian Counselor, Social Worker, Marriage and Family Therapist Board
Carver Ronda Supreme Court of Ohio
Casey Terry State Personnel Board of Review
Cates Gary Department of Higher Education
Caudill Kelly A Ohio State Chiropractic Board
Cavanaugh Lilleana Ohio Commission on Hispanic/Latino Affairs
Chadsey Jeananne Secretary of State
Chafin Matthew Department of Taxation
Chambers-Smith Annette Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Champlin Trent Industrial Commission of Ohio
Ciofani Nicholas Ohio Lottery Commission
Clum Nicole Ohio Public Defender Commission
Conners Andrew Bureau of Workers' Compensation
Conway Daniel Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Cooper Nicole Department of Job and Family Services
Cox William Ohio Casino Control Commission
Coyne James Auditor of State
Coyne September Treasurer of State
Craig Meredith Department of Insurance
Craycraft Gretchen Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Criss Lori Department of Mental Health and Addiction Services
Crooks Aaron Governor's Office
Cvetan Craig Department of Public Safety
Damschroder Matthew Department of Job and Family Services
Davidson Jo Ann Ohio Casino Control Commission
Davies William Ohio Criminal Sentencing Commission
Davis Jeff Department of Developmental Disabilities
Denney Lucas Ohio Department of Veterans Services
Dent Kimberly Department of Job and Family Services
Derksen Nicholas Department of Higher Education
Deters Dennis Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Dietrich Matthew R Ohio Rail Development Commission
Dilling Thomas A Ohio Board of Nursing
Dollenmayer Ian Department of Taxation
Donahue Craig Ohio Casino Control Commission
Duffey Michael Department of Higher Education
Eakins Daniel Ohio Department of Veterans Services
Early-Jeter Mauricetta Department of Administrative Services
Elisar Scott Edward Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Factor Laura H. Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Fambro Richard Department of Public Safety
Fleck Katherine Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Fleenor Christopher Ohio Casino Control Commission
Flory Katrina Department of Administrative Services
Foley Mary Beth Ohio Police & Fire Pension Fund
Ford Guy Ohio Housing Finance Agency
Franks Jessica Ohio Casino Control Commission
Frazee Ryan Ohio Department of Natural Resources
French Jenifer Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
French Judith Department of Insurance
Frey Kenneth Department of Taxation
Friedeman Lawrence Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Froehlich Erin Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Garber Ryan Department of Administrative Services
Gardner Randy Department of Higher Education
Gibbons Benjamin D Ohio Tuition Trust Authority
Gies Ryan Department of Youth Services
Good Trisha Ohio Tuition Trust Authority
Gorrell Timothy Ohio Tuition Trust Authority
Gray Stephen Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Greenslade Adam Ohio Turnpike and Infrastructure Commission
Griffin Lisa Department of Health
Grilliot Miles Department of Public Safety
Gruber Joseph Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Hahn Joshua Department of Commerce
Hall Michael Governor's Office
Halleck Mariah Governor's Office
Hancock Tom Auditor of State
Harris Allie Department of Administrative Services
Harris John Adjutant General
Haughawout Carrie Department of Insurance
Hess Stephanie Supreme Court of Ohio
Hewit Adam Catapult Learning, LLC
Himes Lance Department of Health
Hood Jed (James) Ohio Ethics Commission
Hudson Stuart Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Huey Karen Department of Public Safety
Jarvis Paul Ohio Developmental Disabilities Council
Jendretzky Michel Supreme Court of Ohio
Johanson Rachel Governor's Office
Jordan Corey Attorney General's Office
Kamdar Harry Ohio State Dental Board
Keen Timothy S Auditor of State
Kimmel Benjamin Department of Public Safety
Klein Johann I Ohio Facilities Construction Commission
Kostura Nicole Ohio Lottery Commission
LaCross Jonithon Department of Commerce
Lampke Matt Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Langdon Jessica Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Lapso Alexander Department of Aging
Laubert Beverley Department of Aging
Leymaster Jennifer Department of Administrative Services
London William Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Loucka Stephanie State Medical Board of Ohio
Lucas Will Ohio Casino Control Commission
Lyman Cheryl Ohio Facilities Construction Commission
Lynch Timothy Department of Taxation
Madden Kathleen Department of Administrative Services
Madson Bruce Department of Job and Family Services
Manoranjan Ranjan Ohio Casino Control Commission
Marable Hartwell Bureau of Workers' Compensation
Marchbanks Jack Ohio Department of Transportation
Martine Laura Secretary of State
Massie Ernest Department of Taxation
Masterson Michael Ohio Casino Control Commission
Mausser Cynthia Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Maxfield Sheryl Department of Commerce
McCain Carly Ohio Commission on Hispanic/Latino Affairs
McCarthy Sean Ohio Department of Veterans Services
McClellan Matt Development Services Agency
McClelland Angelika Department of Mental Health and Addiction Services
McClelland Maura Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
McClory Megan E Ohio Rail Development Commission
McCloud Stephanie Bureau of Workers' Compensation
McCreight Michael Department of Job and Family Services
McDonald Patrick Ohio Lottery Commission
McElroy Ursel Department of Aging
McMahon Vanessa Department of Mental Health and Addiction Services
McNamee Cameron State of Ohio Board of Pharmacy
Merick Sima Department of Public Safety
Meyer Randall Office of the Ohio Inspector General
Mihalik Lydia Development Services Agency
Miller Elizabeth Ohio Public Defender Commission
Miller Kevin Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Mobley Judy Children's Hunger Alliance
Moffitt Nathan Ohio Department of Natural Resources
Montgomery Betty State Medical Board of Ohio
Moore Karhlton Department of Public Safety
Moore Thomas Adjutant General
Moormann Alex Department of Education
Morrison Andromeda Ohio Casino Control Commission
Mottram Molly Department of Insurance
Mudri Marta Ohio Judicial Conference
Murnieks Kimberly Office of Budget and Management
Murnieks Raivo Department of Developmental Disabilities
Nick Paul Ohio Ethics Commission
Norman Charles Department of Public Safety
O'Gorman William Ohio Department of Transportation
O'Keeffe Christina Ohio Air Quality Development Authority
O'Leary Michael Department of Taxation
O'Leary Sarah Department of Taxation
O'Neill Brooke Ohio Department of Medicaid
Oliveti Chris Secretary of State
Parriman Ashley Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Partika Scott Governor's Office
Pegram Shoni Adjutant General
Pelanda Dorothy Department of AgricultureOffice of General Legal Counsel
Perry Anna Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Peters Matt Department of Insurance
Peterson Baumann Michaela Bureau of Workers' Compensation
Pfeifer Paul Ohio Judicial Conference
Phelps-White Angela Ohio Civil Rights Commission
Phillips Becky Department of Developmental Disabilities
Prouty Zach Treasurer of State
Pugh Susan Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Pusateri Andy Governor's Office
Rafeld Molly Department of Job and Family Services
Rausch Aaron Department of Education
Reardon Jill State Medical Board of Ohio
Redfield Matt Development Services Agency
Redman Emily Auditor of State
Reid Stephen Adjutant General
Rhodes Bethany Ohio Retirement Study Council
Richter Philip Ohio Elections Commission
Rodgers Michael Attorney General's Office
Rolf Margaret VanMeter State Cosmetology and Barber Board
Rolf Thomas Development Services Agency
Ross Ronald State Board of Psychology
Russell Anna Marin Ohio Casino Control Commission
Russell Zachary Ohio State Dental Board
Sauer Larry Ohio Consumers' Counsel
Schafer Abby Department of Commerce
Schierholt Steven W. State of Ohio Board of Pharmacy
Schuler Matthew Ohio Casino Control Commission
Seaman Maria Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Shaffer Grant Secretary of State
Shumaker Scott Ohio Criminal Sentencing Commission
Sico Tom Bureau of Workers' Compensation
Siddens Stephanie Department of Education
Siegfried Gregory Department of Taxation
Simmons Tom Department of Aging
Singer Bradley Department of Developmental Disabilities
Skinner Brian Ohio Public Defender Commission
Slaby Lynn Ohio Casino Control Commission
Smeenk Bryan Supreme Court of Ohio
Smith Andrew Governor's Office
Smith Nathan State Medical Board of Ohio
Smock Jill Ohio Chemical Dependency Professionals Board
Stallard Nicholas Ohio Consumers' Counsel
Stanek Justin Department of Youth Services
Stanger Deckard Secretary of State
Steinhauer John Ohio Casino Control Commission
Stevenson Laurie Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Stickrath Thomas Department of Public Safety
Stir Theresa L Veterinary Medical Licensing Board
Stires Jennifer Department of Aging
Stout Bryan Department of Job and Family Services
Stump Jennie Department of Education
Taylor June E. Ohio Casino Control Commission
Thatcher Todd Department of AgricultureOffice of General Legal Counsel
Thornton Gregg Ohio Speech and Hearing Professionals Board
Trombold M Beth Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Turocy Mary Ohio Civil Rights Commission
Vandegriff Danielle Ohio Department of Natural Resources
Vanderhoff Bruce Department of Health
VanNorman John S Supreme Court of Ohio
Vergamini Greg Department of Administrative Services
Vogel Anne Governor's Office
Wagner Jeremiah Department of Developmental Disabilities
Walburn Julie Department of Youth Services
Walden Jon Ohio Facilities Construction Commission
Weisel Marisa Ohio Department of Medicaid
Welch Shawn Ohio Judicial Conference
Westhoven Jeffrey Ohio Facilities Construction Commission
Weston Bruce Ohio Consumers' Counsel
Williams Joshua Ohio Judicial Conference
Wilson Erica Department of Health
Wood Spencer Secretary of State
Yano Marjorie Department of Education
Yassenoff Elizabeth Ohio Tuition Trust Authority
Yoder Shaun Department of Education
Young Timothy Ohio Public Defender Commission
Zeis Joseph Governor's Office
Zimpher William Office of Budget and Management