Registered State Employees

State Employees Registered As Of: 6/23/2024

Agent Last Name Agent First Name Employer Name
Abbott Catharine Ohio Casino Control Commission
Ahmed Ferzan Ohio Turnpike and Infrastructure Commission
Alexander Steven Ohio Department of Medicaid
Allen Giles Governor's Office
Allison Ben Department of Commerce
Alvarez Giovanna Ohio Commission on Hispanic/Latino Affairs
Anderson Kimberly State Medical Board of Ohio
Anielski Marlene Ohio Board of Nursing
Anthony Melissa Craddock Ohio Occupational Therapy, Physical Therapy & Athletic Trainers Board
Ashenhurst Deborah Ohio Department of Veterans Services
Ast Amy Department of Youth Services
Austen Laura Ohio Public Defender Commission
Bajoria Sheetal Ohio Casino Control Commission
Baker Joseph Governor's Office
Baldridge Brian Department of Agriculture
Banks Ed Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Beagle Bill Treasurer of State
Bell Jacob Veterinary Medical Licensing Board
Berner Emily Ohio Casino Control Commission
Bilchak Alex Auditor of State
Blackford Amanda Ohio Casino Control Commission
Bloom Katherine Attorney General's Office
Boettcher Benjamin Department of Administrative Services
Bowling Katelyn Department of Development
Brigano Lindsey Governor's Office
Brock Christopher Department of Insurance
Brown Tyler Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Brubaker Jack Ohio Board of Nursing
Burns Kimberly Secretary of State
Bush Andrea Ohio Department of Transportation
Butchello Allie Department of Administrative Services
Camp James Adjutant General
Canepa Angie Department of Administrative Services
Carlson Alan Ohio Ethics Commission
Carnahan Brian Counselor, Social Worker, Marriage and Family Therapist Board
Carver Ronda Supreme Court of Ohio
Casey Terry State Personnel Board of Review
Cates Gary Department of Higher Education
Chadsey Jeananne Secretary of State
Chafin Matthew Department of Taxation
Chambers-Smith Annette Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Champlin Trent Industrial Commission of Ohio
Cheney Keith Ohio Casino Control Commission
Ciano Dominic Ohio Department of Veterans Services
Cicchillo Joseph Department of Job and Family Services
Ciofani Nicholas Ohio Lottery Commission
Conway Daniel Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Cornyn LeeAnne Department of Mental Health and Addiction Services
Corson Summer State of Ohio Board of Pharmacy
Coyne September Supreme Court of Ohio
Craft Paul Ohio State Board of Education
Craycraft Gretchen Governor's Office
Cunningham Penelope Ohio Casino Control Commission
Dackin Stephen Department of Education and Workforce
Damschroder Matthew Department of Job and Family Services
Davies William Ohio Criminal Sentencing Commission
DeGenova Jacqueline Department of Aging
DeMarco Joy Ohio Facilities Construction Commission
Denney Lucas Ohio Department of Veterans Services
Deters Dennis Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Dietrich Matthew R Ohio Rail Development Commission
Disantis Paul Secretary of State
Donahue Craig Ohio Casino Control Commission
Duffey Michael Department of Higher Education
Eakins Daniel Ohio Department of Veterans Services
Early-Jeter Mauricetta Department of Administrative Services
Elisar Scott Edward Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Ewing Natasha Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Feehery Wolf Alicia Ohio Public Defender Commission
Fitzpatrick Dan Department of Public Safety
Fleenor Christopher Ohio Casino Control Commission
Flis Caitlan Governor's Office
Flory Katrina Department of Administrative Services
Ford Guy Ohio Housing Finance Agency
Franks Jessica Ohio Casino Control Commission
Frazee Ryan Ohio Department of Natural Resources
French Jenifer Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
French Judith Department of Insurance
Frey Kenneth Department of Taxation
Friedeman Lawrence Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Froehlich Erin Governor's Office
Garber Ryan Department of Administrative Services
Gibbons Benjamin D Ohio Tuition Trust Authority
Gillcrist Michelle Ohio Lottery Commission
Gonzales Anne Vision Professionals Board
Good Trisha Ohio Tuition Trust Authority
Goodman Alex Ohio State Board of Education
Graham Michael Department of Higher Education
Gray Stephen Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Griffin Lisa Department of Health
Gruber Joseph Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Hahn Joshua Department of Commerce
Hancock Tom Auditor of State
Harris John Adjutant General
Harris Patricia Department of Taxation
Hauck Kimberly Department of Developmental Disabilities
Hayslett Julian Industrial Commission of Ohio
Himes Lance Department of Health
Himes Shannon Ohio Architects Board
Hood Jed (James) Ohio Ethics Commission
Horner Robert Supreme Court of Ohio
Huey Karen Department of Public Safety
Hunter Katherine Department of Taxation
Jarvis Paul Ohio Developmental Disabilities Council
Johanson Rachel Department of Job and Family Services
Johnson David Adjutant General
Johnson Nick Department of Insurance
Jones Charles Department of Public Safety
Jordan Corey Attorney General's Office
Kamdar Harry Ohio State Dental Board
Keen Timothy S Auditor of State
Kerscher Martin Ohio Casino Control Commission
Klein Johann I Department of Public Safety
Knopp Melissa Ohio Criminal Sentencing Commission
Kostura Nicole Ohio Lottery Commission
Kudlak Paul Alloy Employer Services
Lampke Matt Department of Aging
Landefeld Adam Ohio Department of Medicaid
Lapso Alexander Department of Aging
Logue John Bureau of Workers' Compensation
Loucka Stephanie State Medical Board of Ohio
Lucas Will Ohio Casino Control Commission
Lucous Austin State Medical Board of Ohio
Lynch Timothy Department of Taxation
Mabe Aaron Governor's Office
Madden Kathleen Department of Administrative Services
Mangas Carolyn Bureau of Workers' Compensation
Marable Hartwell Department of Public Safety
Marasco Tara Department of Development
Marchbanks Jack Ohio Department of Transportation
Martin Penelope Ohio Housing Finance Agency
Mason Dauren Adjutant General
Masterson Michael Ohio Casino Control Commission
Mauk Jason Secretary of State
Maxfield Sheryl Department of Commerce
Maynus Clarence Adjutant General
McCarthy Sean Ohio Department of Veterans Services
McClellan Matt Department of Development
McClelland Angelika Secretary of State
McClory Megan E Ohio Rail Development Commission
McCloud Stephanie Governor's Office
McElroy Ursel Department of Aging
McKinley Katie Department of Education and Workforce
McMahon Vanessa Department of Mental Health and Addiction Services
McNab George Department of Insurance
McNamee Cameron State of Ohio Board of Pharmacy
Meade Lexie Governor's Office
Meleán Annabel Ohio Commission on Hispanic/Latino Affairs
Metzler Tessa Ohio Casino Control Commission
Meyer Randall Office of the Ohio Inspector General
Mihalik Lydia Department of Development
Millen Kate Treasurer of State
Miller Elizabeth Ohio Public Defender Commission
Miller Kevin Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Miller Zachary Ohio Public Defender Commission
Moffitt Nathan Ohio Department of Natural Resources
Montgomery Betty State Medical Board of Ohio
Moore Elizabeth Ohio State Chiropractic Board
Moore Kyle Department of Developmental Disabilities
Morrison Andromeda Ohio Casino Control Commission
Morrison Christine Governor's Office
Mudri Marta Ohio Judicial Conference
Murnieks Kimberly Office of Budget and Management
Neff Jake Office of Budget and Management
Nick Paul Ohio Ethics Commission
Norman Charles Department of Public Safety
O'Keeffe Christina Ohio Air Quality Development Authority
O'Korn Keith Ohio Casino Control Commission
O'Leary Michael Ohio Casino Control Commission
O'Leary Sarah Department of Taxation
O'Neill Brooke Ohio Department of Medicaid
Page Aleah Ohio Casino Control Commission
Parriman Ashley Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Partika Scott Governor's Office
Pearson Lori State Cosmetology and Barber Board
Penrod Alexis Department of Higher Education
Perry Anna Governor's Office
Peters Matt Department of Insurance
Peterson Baumann Michaela Bureau of Workers' Compensation
Pfeifer Paul Ohio Judicial Conference
Phelps-White Angela Ohio Civil Rights Commission
Phillips Becky Department of Developmental Disabilities
Piatt Leslie Secretary of State
Plahuta Heather Attorney General's Office
Potts Joel E Ohio Department of Children and Youth
Prouty Zach Treasurer of State
Pugh Susan Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Pusateri Andy Ohio Department of Transportation
Rafeld Molly Department of Job and Family Services
Rausch Aaron Department of Education and Workforce
Reardon Jill State Medical Board of Ohio
Reed Erin Governor's Office
Reiss Nichole M Department of Mental Health and Addiction Services
Rhodes Bethany Ohio Retirement Study Council
Richter Philip Ohio Elections Commission
Riggins Aaron Department of Education and Workforce
Sabo Josh Secretary of State
Sanders Kelly Department of Rehabilitation and Correction
Schaal Corey Ohio State Dental Board
Schafer Abby Department of Commerce
Schanz Rick Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Schierholt Steven W. State of Ohio Board of Pharmacy
Schuler Jill Office of Budget and Management
Schuler Matthew Ohio Casino Control Commission
Schwiebert Adam Department of Taxation
Seaman Maria Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Seipel Penny Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Sellers Robert Department of Public Safety
Shaffer Grant Secretary of State
Shehy Stephan Secretary of State
Sholl Victoria Auditor of State
Simmons Tom Department of Aging
Singer Bradley Department of Developmental Disabilities
Slaby Lynn Ohio Casino Control Commission
Smith Andrew Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Smith Nathan State Medical Board of Ohio
Smith Sam Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Smitherman Christopher Ohio Casino Control Commission
Smock Jill Ohio Chemical Dependency Professionals Board
Stallard Nicholas Ohio Consumers' Counsel
Stanek Justin Department of Youth Services
Stanley Laura Department of Taxation
Stevens Shawn Secretary of State
Stickrath Thomas Ohio Casino Control Commission
Stires Jennifer Ohio Department of Veterans Services
Stout Bryan Ohio Department of Children and Youth
Stump Jennie Department of Education and Workforce
Thatcher Todd Department of Agriculture
Thomas AJ Ohio Facilities Construction Commission
Thornton Gregg Ohio Speech and Hearing Professionals Board
Ulrey Heather Mount Carmel Health System
Uxley Mckenzie Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Vanderhoff Bruce Department of Health
VanNorman John S Supreme Court of Ohio
Varner Jeremy Department of Education and Workforce
Vergamini Greg Ohio Department of Transportation
Vinyard Eric Ohio Department of Medicaid
Vogel Anne Ohio Environmental Protection Agency
Voltolini Jessica Department of Education and Workforce
Wadsworth Meghan Governor's Office
Wagner Jeremiah Department of Developmental Disabilities
Weber Ben Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities
Weisel Marisa Ohio Department of Medicaid
Welch Shawn Ohio Judicial Conference
Wente Kara Ohio Department of Children and Youth
Westhoven Jeffrey Ohio Facilities Construction Commission
Wiet Abigail Department of Taxation
Wilcoxen Monica Ohio Casino Control Commission
Williams John Public Utilities Commission of Ohio
Williams Joshua Ohio Judicial Conference
Willis Maureen Ohio Consumers' Counsel
Wilson David Department of Public Safety
Wilson Erica Department of Health
Wittkorn Ethan Department of Job and Family Services
Woolard Christopher Department of Education and Workforce
Yano Marjorie Governor's Office
Zeis Joseph Governor's Office
Zimpher William Ohio Department of Transportation